bannerdesign

How To Get Dubai Visa

Dubai Is an Interesting and Attractive Destination Which Is Famous for Tourism and Business. Dubai Offers Many Things to the Customers but Dubai Shopping Festival Serves the Tourism at Its Best.

How To Get Dubai Visa

The Types of Dubai Visa Are As:

  • Student Visa
  • Tourist Visa
  • Multiple Entry Visa

Student Visa: This Visa Is Valid for 60 Days and Can Be Extended for Another 30 Days. For the Student Visa, the Applicant Must Have Documents That Are Registered With the Universities of UAE Along With the Health Insurance.

Tourist Visa:  Dubai Tourist Visa Is Valid for 30 Days and It Allows the Applicant to Visit Dubai for the Tour Purpose.

Multiple Entry Visa: This Visa Is Mostly for the Businessmen, Who Regularly Visit Dubai in a Short Time Period. The Multiple Entry Visas Are Valid for 3 Months.

Documents Required:

  • Scanned Copy Passport
  • Scanned Copy of Photographs
  • A Letter from University in Case of Students

Processing Time:

The Dubai Visa Processing Time Is 03 to 04 Working Days.

This entry was posted in :Dubai Visa Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , by admin . Bookmark the permalink